Mikrotik SFP (S-85DLC05D)

Mikrotik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm (S-85DLC05D)

Order Now
Email

Description

Mikrotik SFP (S-85DLC05D)
  • Product code : S-85DLC05D
  • Mode         : MM
  • Data Rate : 1.25G
  • Distance : 550M
  • Wavelength : 850nm
  • Connector : Dual LC
  • Format         : SFP

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.